User contributions for KJ
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
16 October 2026
- 15:4915:49, 16 October 2026 diff hist +16 Category:Wood Shop →Drill Press current
- 15:4615:46, 16 October 2026 diff hist +145 Category:Wood Shop No edit summary
- 15:4115:41, 16 October 2026 diff hist +13 m Using Slack No edit summary current
- 15:3915:39, 16 October 2026 diff hist −28 m How Do I Become A Member and What Do I Do Next? No edit summary current
- 15:3315:33, 16 October 2026 diff hist +16 Classes: New Member Orientation No edit summary current
- 15:2815:28, 16 October 2026 diff hist −21 Tools: ShopBot CNC No edit summary current
- 15:2115:21, 16 October 2026 diff hist −80 Tools: Romaxx CNC No edit summary current
- 15:2015:20, 16 October 2026 diff hist −63 Tools: ShapeOko 2 No edit summary current
- 15:2015:20, 16 October 2026 diff hist −106 Projects: Hypercube No edit summary current
- 15:1915:19, 16 October 2026 diff hist −87 MR101 Intro to Multi-Rotors No edit summary current
- 15:1715:17, 16 October 2026 diff hist −17 Category:StyleGuides No edit summary current
- 15:1615:16, 16 October 2026 diff hist −18 Category:Multi-Rotors No edit summary current
- 15:0715:07, 16 October 2026 diff hist +18 Category:Printers No edit summary current
9 September 2026
- 02:3602:36, 9 September 2026 diff hist +176 Category:Wood Shop No edit summary
2 September 2026
- 21:0521:05, 2 September 2026 diff hist −187 Category:Wood Shop various updates
5 November 2025
- 18:2018:20, 5 November 2025 diff hist +12 Category:Wood Shop →Acceptable Materials
- 18:1918:19, 5 November 2025 diff hist +1,315 Category:Wood Shop →Acceptable Materials
16 October 2025
- 01:2401:24, 16 October 2025 diff hist +65 Category:Wood Shop →Operating Rules
- 01:1301:13, 16 October 2025 diff hist +87 Category:Wood Shop No edit summary
10 January 2025
22 April 2023
- 13:3513:35, 22 April 2023 diff hist +128 m Category:Wood Shop Added newer machines, made edits
27 November 2021
- 08:3208:32, 27 November 2021 diff hist +281 Category:Wood Shop Added video section and video links